Fix a Fashion Fanatic
gillyanne
136+/0-




 

 

 
FF1: SURRENDERCollapse ) 

 



 





 



 

FF: Platform Preorder 1
gillyanne
 




GORGEOUS PLATFORMS @ SPECIAL PRICESCollapse )

(no subject)
gillyanne
136+/0-

Selling:


Two floral rompers ^^
BRAND NEW

 
 

 


CASH INNNN!Collapse )

MAILING LIST
gillyanne


LEAVE YOUR NAME AND EMAIL FOR UPDATES :D
comments screened!

(no subject)
gillyanne
 FLEA TITANS TMR AT HOUSE DEMPSEY!
1-7PM
EVERYONE COME COME SUPPORT ME!!!!! ^^ ^^ ^^
I'M GONNA BE OUTDOORS AT THE ENTRANCE I THINK
YAY!!

AREA 6.2 TABLE 23


(no subject)
gillyanne
Training camp from Fri to Sun. Then Flea titans with adeline, adelyn and van ((((:
YAY YAY PLZ COME DOWN TO SUPPORT IF THERE ARE EVEN PEOPLE READING HAHA
We'll be on the 2nd level!! (: ON SUNDAY



For me Im selling Alot alot of brand new F21, Topshop, Cotton On, ohsofickle.
Other stuff like cheap mondays, acid wash shorts, delias, vintage vests, skirts, river island will be there toozx. haha
Not a lot but wth, how much can i bring there considering that we are coming from training camp hahahahaa. yay excited (((:



(no subject)
gillyanne
136+/0-
Selling:



F21 MARBLE TIGHTS
RL MINI BOWLING BAG
OHSOFICKLE
UO
CHEAP MONDAY


AND MOREEEEEEEEE!!

CASH IN, NO CASH OUT AMENCollapse )

(no subject)
gillyanne




AND MOREEEEEEEEE!!

CASH IN, NO CASH OUT AMENCollapse )

(no subject)
gillyanne
FEEDBACK HERE (:

(no subject)
gillyanne
136+/0-
Selling:
Photobucket



AND MOREEEEEEEEE!!

CASH IN, NO CASH OUT AMENCollapse )

?

Log in